2003 All Division

DIVISION A-1

First Team

103 - Patrick Feeley, Johnston
112 - Steven Palazzo, Johnston
119 - Nathan Myers, Hendricken
125 - Alex Rey, Cranston East
130 - Mark DeCiccio, Hendricken
135 - Anthony Turilli, Hendricken
140 - Jerry Rico, Cranston East
145 - Dave Rossi, Cranston East
152 - Brandon Scotti, Cranston East
160 - Jarrid Tapley, Cumberland
171 - Mike O'Brian, Johnston
171 - Bob Venditto, Hendricken
189 - Gavin Yip, Johnston
215 - Matt Cuccio, Cranston East
275 - Eric Gendron, Warwick Vets


Second Team
103 - Steve Goncalves, Cumberland
112 - Mike Hartman, Bishop Hendricken
119 - John King, Johnston
125 - Ryan Andrews, Coventry
130 - Dave Branco, Cumberland
135 - Glenn Allaire, Cranston East
140 - Nick Audet, Johnston
145 - Charles Nelson, Coventry
152 - Kyle Gauvin, Hendricken
160 - Adam Seaburg, Johnston
         Keith Decesare, Coventry
171 - Thomas Obenhaus, Warwick Vets
189 - Andrew Miller, Cumberland
215 - Andrew Gibbons, Johnston
275 - Don Essig, Cranston East

DIVISION A-2

First Team

103 - Dean Gardiner, Cranston West
112 - Matt Martin, E. Providence
119 - Andrew Cormier, La Salle
125 - Chris Grilo, East Providence
130 - Paul Ruscetta, La Salle
135 - Dennis Horton, La Salle
140 - Brian Caya, Burrillville
145 - Greg Amoroso, E. Providence
152 - Joey Bellini, Burrillville
160 - Charlie Sonder, N. Kingstown
171 - John Baccaire, Cranston West
189 - Dave Verdo, Burrillville
215 - Chris Hannon, N. Kingstown
275 - Nick Lage, Cranston West


Second Team
103 - Dan Cormier, La Salle
112 - Frank Lomardo, La Salle
119  - Nick Paolucci, N. Kingstown
125 - Matt Paiva, La Salle
130 - Mike Martini, Cranston West
135 - Brendan Colman, Cranston West
140 - Steve Brown, La Salle
145 - Pete Jacavone, La Salle
152 - Kyle Regnault, La Salle
160 - Ramyar Torabi, Cranston West
171 - Matt Terry, N. Kingstown
189 - John Gallonio, Cranston West
         Peter Charron, East Providence
215 - Pat Anderson, Cranston West
275 - Kevin Dias, East Providence

DIVISION B-1

First Team

103 - Chris Fava, Chariho
112 - Alex Healey, Ponaganset
119 - Andrew Blanchard, Pilgrim
125 - Dan Ferrer, North Providence
130 - Shane Dugan, Pilgrim
135 - Kyle Fish, South Kingstown
          Ryan Desisto, Pilgrim
140 - David Petrucci, South Kingstown
145 - Chris Thompson, S. Kingstown
152 - Mike Biestek, Middletown
160 - Derek Lachance, Ponaganset
171 - Matt Cameron, Middletown
189 - Eric Martell, Ponaganset
215 - Mark Smith, Pilgrim
         Steven Coelho, North Providence
275 - Andrew Gatchell, Pilgrim

Second Team
103 - Corey Howe, North Providence
112 - Alex Petrucci, S. Kingstown
119 - Juan Velasquez, N. Providence
125 - R.J. Quintin, Middletown
130 - Keith Paquette, North Providence
135 - Greg Ahnrud, Ponaganset
140 - Dan Christian, North Providence
145 - Jesse Howard, Ponaganset
152 - Ed Jeremuk, North Providence
160 - Aquila Ayala-May, S. Kingstown
171 - Roy Gibbs, Ponaganset
          B.J. Casey, North Providence
189 - Justin Woodford, S. Kingstown
215 - Brian Hartley, Middletown
275 - Joe Batista, North Providence

DIVISION B-2

First Team

103 - Matt Carpenter, Exeter/WG
112 - Garrett Conroy, Westerly
119 - Kevin Siniscalchi, Exeter/WG 
125 - Steve Lessard, Toll Gate
130 - Daryl Pfeiffer, Smithfield
135 - Max Whipple, Barrington
140 - Steve Johnston, Exeter/WG
          Tony Viveiros, Smithfield
145 - Richard Giguere, Exeter/WG 
152 - Alex Tanner, Exeter/W. Greenwich
160 - Hans Coker, Exeter/W. Greenwich
171 - Kyle Graichen, Westerly
189 - Scott Seiders, Toll Gate
215 - Tom Blais, Toll Gate
275 - Chase Hartman, Toll Gate


Second Team
103 - Josh Nathanson, Toll Gate
112 - Chad Sok, Mount Pleasant
119 - Carl Morlock, Toll Gate
125 - Bob Peck, Barrington
130 - Brian Bert, Exeter/W. Greenwich
135 - Matt Gauvin, Exeter/W. Greenwich
140 - No Selection
145 - Justin Fontaine, Smithfield
152 - Sean Hamaker, Smithfield
160 - Bob Harper, Mount Pleasant
171 - Mike Turco, Toll Gate
189 - Nick Ferrer, Exeter/W. Greenwich
215 - Rich Miller, Exeter/W. Greenwich
          Ryan Brissette, Smithfield
275 - Brian Talbott, Exeter/W. Greenwich


 

DIVISION C-1

First Team

103 - Bryan Obara, Lincoln
112-  Eric Labrie, Mt. Hope
          Andrew Palin, Woonsocket
119 - Jacob Moore, Woonsocket
125 - Nikone Minyvong, Woonsocket
130 - Matt Morrow, Woonsocket
135 - Mike Cabana, Woonsocket
140 - Ben Classen, Mt. Hope
145 - Mike Lombardo, W. Warwick
152 - Anthony Marsella, Woonsocket
160 - Adam De Robbio, Mt. Hope
171 - Gus Gomez, Woonsocket
189 - Mike Benoit, Woonsocket
215 - Mike Sullivan, West Warwick
275 - Quenton Yearby, Woonsocket

Second Team
103 - Nate Webster, Mt. Hope
112 - Wolfio Rasado, Central Falls
119 - Paul Piacatelli, West Warwick
125 - Kyle Minor, Mt. Hope
130 - Kyle Gadoury, West Warwick
135 - Mike Petrarca, West Warwick
140 - Ryan Doucette, Lincoln
          Rich Biron, Woonsocket
145 - Elliot Darling, Woonsocket
152 - Luis Munoz, Central Falls
160 - Ray Miclette, Woonsocket
171 - John Savard, Central Falls
189 - Manny Gonzalez, Central Falls
215 - John Martin, Woonsocket
275 - Nick Burnham, Mt. Hope


 

DIVISION C-2

First Team

103 - Javante Johnson, Hope
112 - Joe Marciano, East Greenwich
119 - Ross Disegna, East Greenwich
125 - Edwardo Hopp, Central
130 - Tim Henault, East Greenwich
135 - Jose Quinones, Hope
140 - Steve Tamborelli, Narragansett
145 - Roger Alves, Hope
152 - Mark Machado, Rogers
160 - Alex Cutting, Narragansett
171 - Kyle Marshall, Narragansett
189 - Jerome Thompson, Hope
215 - Cliff Sambrook, Narragansett
275 - Levi Garrett, Central


Second Team
103 - Jack Tobin, Tolman
112 - Matt Acetta, Narragansett
119 - Mario Forte, Narragansett
125 - Tim Windley, Rogers
130 - Tom Sullivan, Narragansett
135 - James Smith, Narragansett
140 - Kyle Donovan, Rogers
145 - Jordan Valleso, Narragansett
152 - Andy Charlton, Narragansett
160 - Anthony Vitone, East Greenwich
171 - Colin Powell, Central
189 - Luke Bannon, Narragansett
215 - Tyler Adams, Rogers
275 - Dereck Machardo, Narragansett