2004 All Division

DIVISION A-1

First Team

103 - Charlie Simone, Hendricken
112 - Steven Goncalves, Cumberland
119 - Kevin Mao, Coventry
125 - Jeff Lopardo, Cranston East
130 - Mike Hartman, Bishop Hendricken
135 - Shane Corsi, Cumberland
140 - Jerry Rico, Cranston East
145 - Dyle Gauvin, Bishop Hendricken
152 - Brendan Scotti, Cranston East
160 - Paul Volpe, Johnston
171 - Colin Heikes, Bishop Hendricken
189 - Robert Venditto, Hendricken
215 - Jim Bridges, Cumberland
275 - Kurt Harel, Coventry

Second Team
103 - Kyle Leduc, Cumberland
112 - Sheridan DeChristofaro, Cranston East
119 - Colin O'Brien, Cumberland
125 - Ryan Thibeault, Coventry
130 - Justin Palumbo, Cranston East
135 - Matt Franco, Johnston
140- Dave Stowik, Cumberland
145 - Ben Phelps, Coventry
152 - Josh Nelson, Bishop Hendricken
160 - Ryan Kelly, Bishop Hendricken
171 - Tim CingMars, Warwick Vets
189 - Rich Slezak, Warwick Vets
215 - Tom Obenhaus, Warwick Vets
275 - Pete Tetrault, Warwick Vets

DIVISION A-2

First Team

103 - Dan Cormier, La Salle
112 - Dan Larson, Cranston West
119 - Elias Dib, East Providence
125 - Sean Miele, La Salle
130 - Frank Lombardo, La Salle
135 - Bob Blakely, East Providence
140 - Ryan Parish, La Salle
145 - Josh Lombardi, East Providence
152 - Dan Hadley, Burrillville
160 - Joe Bellini, Burrillville
171 - Charlie Sondars, North Kingstown
189 - Anthony Couitt, East Providence
215 - Dan Charest, East Providence
275 - Steve Mendozzi, La Salle

Second T
eam
103 - Carlos Morales, Cranston West
112 - Nick Andreozzi, East Providence
119 - Dean Gardiner, Cranston West
125 - Victor Guerrero, Cranston West
130 - Greg Lamoureux, Cranston West
          Luis Murcia, East Providence
135 - Matt Dolby, North Kingstown
140 - Mike Martini, Cranston West
145 - Keith Kessinger, La Salle
152 - Charlie Coppa, North Kingstown
160 - Kyle Regnault, La Salle
171 - Rob Raso, La Salle
189 - John Gallonio, Cranston West
215 - Anthony Ferrer, Cranston West
275 - Tim Daly, North Kingstown
         Damien Almada, East Providence

DIVISION B-1

First Team

103 - Chris Elmer, Pilgrim
112 - Chris Fava, Chariho
119 - Bob Broccolli, N. Providence
125- Alex Petrucci, S. Kingsown
130 - Andrew Blanchard, Pilgrim
135 - R.J. Quintin, Middletown
140 - Shane Dugan, Pilgrim
145 - Aquila Ayala-May, S. Kingstown
152 - Tom Nigro, S. Kingstown
160 - Mike Biestek, Middletown
171 - Matt Cameron, Middletown
189 - Derek LaChance, Ponaganset
215 - Brian Hartley, Middletown
275 - Joe Batista, N. Providence

Second T
eam

103 - Ryan Cardoza, Chariho
112 - Cory Egan, S. Kingstown
119 - Jason Padilla, Ponaganset
125 - Jim Cusick, N. Providence
130 - Dan Sanchez, N. Providence
135 - Dan Pepper, Chariho
         Matt Gentile, Ponaganset
145 - Rob Desorcey, Pilgrim
         Greg Ahnrud, Ponaganset
152 - Hombre Harris, Chariho
          Jesse Howard, Ponaganset
160 - Wayne Tetreault, Ponaganset
171 - Josh Redinger, Chariho
189 - Ray Bolduc, N. Providence
215 - Ryan Sparfven, Ponaganset
275 - Vanderson Stein, Middletown

DIVISION B-2

First Team

103 - Jake Martin, Smithfield
112 - Justin Belanger, Exeter/W. Greenwich
119 - Garrett Conroy, Westerly
125 - Carl Morlock, Toll Gate
130 - Chris Amaral, Exeter/W. Greenwich
135 - Steve Lessard, Toll Gate
140 - Brian Bert, Exeter/W. Greenwich
145 - Eric Lyman, Westerly
         Dan Harel, Exeter/W. Greenwich
152 - Alex Tanner, Exeter/W. Greenwich
160 - Asher Lhowe, Toll Gate
171 - Mike Turco, Toll Gate
189 - Josh Mason, Westerly
215 - Jared Andrade, Exeter/W. Greenwich
275 - Eric Alvarez, Mount Pleasant

Second T
eam
103 - Josh Carpenter, Exeter/W. Greenwich
112 - Wesley Burkholder, Westerly
119 - Evan Robinson, Toll Gate
125 - Rattena Ouch, Mount Pleasant
130 - Mike Brosseau, Westerly
135 - Steve Herrera, Mount Pleasant
140 - Bryan Hemenway, Toll Gate
152 - Nick Turco, Barrington
160 - Eric Wagoner, Barrington
171 - Andy Martin, Smithfield
189 - Nick Ferrer, Exeter/W. Greenwich
215 - Rob Broccollo, Westerly
275 - Brian Talbott, Exeter/W. Greenwich

DIVISION C

First Team

103 -Nathan Webster, Mt. Hope
        Mike Degree, Woonsocket
112 - Bryan Obara, Lincoln
         P.J. Antoniou, Woonsocket
119 - Andrew Palin, Woonsocket
         Eric Labrie, Mt. Hope
125 - Matt Accetta, Narragansett
         Jacob Moore, Woonsocket
130 - Joe Marciano, E. Greenwich
         Carlos Young, Woonsocket
135 - Tim Windley, Rogers
         Mike Cabanna, Woonsocket
140 - Kyle Gadoury, W. Warwick
         James Smith, Narragansett
145 - Ben Classen, Mt. Hope
         Tom Sullivan, Narragansett
152 - Steve Brown, Lincoln
         Anthony Marsella, Woonsocket
160 - Manny Munoz, Central Falls
171 - Rob Massa, Mount Hope
         Justin Hesketh, Tolman
180 - Luke Bannon, Narragansett
          Manny Gonzalez, Central Falls
215 - C.J. Sambrook, Narragansett
         Ray Miclette, Woonsocket
275 - Tyler Adams, Rogers
          Andrew Laprade, Tolman

Second T
eam

103 - Jack Tobin, Tolman
112 - Wolfio Rosado, Central Falls
119 - Kyle Maxwell, Lincoln
125 - Ross DiSegna, E. Greenwich
130 - Kurt Decke, Mt. Hope
135 - John Avenante, Mt. Hope
140 - Pete Marczak, Lincoln
145 - Mike Petraca, W. Warwick
152 - Andrew Charlton, Narragansett
160 - Andrew Mazur, Lincoln
171 - Rob Jeter, Woonsocket
189 - Damion Hebert, Woonsocket
215 - Aldolpo Betancurz, Tolman
275 - Ken Machado, Mt. Hope