2005 All Division

DIVISION I-A

First Team

103 - Kyle Leduc, Cumberland
112 - Charlie Simone, Hendricken
119 - Colin O'Brien, Cumberland
125 - Brian Partington, E. Providence
130 - Elias Dib, E. Providence
135 - Corey Peltier, Hendricken
140 - Mike Hartman, Hendricken
145 - Jason Lamp, Hendricken
152 - Shane Corsi, Cumberland
160 - Josh Harrison-Lombardi, E. Prov.
171 - Kyle Regnault, La Salle
189 - Tyler Bridges, Cumberland
215 - Mark Tarro, Hendricken
275 - Stephen Mendozzi, La Salle

Second Team
103 - Dan Sinnott, Hendricken
112 - Steve Goncalves, Cumberland
119 - Nick Andreozzi, E. Providence
125 - Justin Coughlin, Hendricken
130 - Arthur Faria, Hendricken
135 - Patrick Holmes, Cumberland
140 - David Stowik, Cumberland
145 - Shane Lavoie, Coventry
152 - Bob Blakely, E. Providence
160 - Kyle Gauvin, Hendricken
171 - Matt Travers, E. Providence
189 - Greg Wetzel, La Salle
215 - James Bridges, Cumberland
275 - Adam Wolowicz, Cumberland


 

‚Äč

DIVISION II-A

First Team

103 - Jason Powell, Chariho
112 - Jacob Mathews, Middletown
119 - Ryan Cardoza, Chariho
125 - Jeff Swiderski, Chariho
135 - Kurt Decker, Mount Hope
140 - Dan Pepper, Chariho
145 - Justin Richardson, Middletown
152 - Tim Kenyon, Middletown
160 - Mike Biestek, Middletown
171 - Erik Wagoner, Barrington
189 - Dan Poses, Barrington
215 - Jonathan Whipple, Middletown
275 - Kyle Broccolo, Westerly

Second Team
103 - Chris Dinh, Middletown
103 - Justin Albano, Barrington
112 - Josh Fallon, Chariho
119 - Rob McQueen, Barrington
125 - Darryl Larrivee, Mt. Hope
130 - Pat Wyllie, Chariho
135 - Kevin Deloge, Chariho
140 - Chris Mureddu, Middletown
145 - Aaron Drake, Chariho
152 - Tom Parker, Chariho
160 - Hombre Harris, Chariho
171 - Aaron Rousseau, Chariho
189 - Rob Massa, Mt. Hope
215 - Justin Denomme, Chariho
275 - Doug Coffey, Barrington

DIVISION I-B

First Team

103 - Derrick King, Cranston West
112 - Dean Gardiner, Cranston West
119 - Kyle Viticonte, Cranston East
125 - Brian White, S. Kingstown
130 - Cory Egan, S. Kingstown
135 - Alex Petrucci, S. Kingstown
140 - Ted Coppa, N. Kingstown
145 - Mike Martini, Cranston West
152 - Pat Stycos, Cranston East
160 - Tim Cing-Mars, Warwick Vets
171 - Charlie Coppa, N. Kingstown
189 - Charlie Sonder, N. Kingstown
215 - Matthew Forcier, Cranston East
275 - Anthony Ferrer, Cranston West

Second Team
103 - Shawn Petrucci, S. Kingstown
112 - Andrew Paolucci, N. Kingstown
119 - Dan Larson, Cranston West
125 -- Dan Lovejoy, Cranston West
130 - Jeff Lopardo, Cranston East
135 - Sean Cabral, Cranston West
140 - Victor Guerrero, Cranston West
145 - Aquila Ayala-May, S. Kingstown
152 - Mike Lovejoy, Cranston West
160 - James Ryan, N. Kingstown
         Steve Crandall, Cranston West
171 - Dan Asher, S. Kingstown
189 - Nick Baccaire, Cranston West
215 - Ben Barber, N. Kingstown
275 - Andy Hanson, S. Kingstown

DIVISION II-B

First Team

103 - Hunter Gorenski, Narragansett
112 - Kenny Jimenez, W.estWarwick
119 - Chris Chapian, Lincoln
         Ryan Irving, Toll Gate
125 - Evan Robinson, Toll Gate
130 - Justin Hunt, Narragansett
135 - Matt Accetta, Narragansett
140 - Mario Forte, Narragansett
145 - Ryan Doucette, Lincoln
152 - Jose Abolafia, Mount Pleasant
160 - Mike Lombardo, West Warwick
171 - Chris Turco, Toll Gate
         Billy Cavalieri, West Warwick
189 - CJ Sambrook, Narragansett
215 - Kevin Beese, West Warwick
275 - Brian Carman, Toll Gate

Second Team
103 - Kyle Engle, West Warwick
112 - Jessy Penney, Toll Gate
119 - No Selection
125 - Will Friedlander, Lincoln
130 - Bryan Obara, Lincoln
135 - Mitchell Voyer, Lincoln
135 - Steve Herrera, Mount Pleasant
140 - Peter Hoey, Lincoln
145 - Kyle Gadoury, West Warwick
152 - Abe Aron, Toll Gate
160 - Alex Blais, Toll Gate
171 - No Selection
189 - Sam Mulkey, West Warwick
215 - Anthony Dicicco, Toll Gate
275 - Josh Gareau, West Warwick

DIVISION I-C

First Team

103 - Chris Elmer, Pilgrim
112 - Don Carpenter, Exeter/W. Greenwich
119 - Justin Belanger, Exeter/WG
125 - Andrew Palin, Woonsocket
130 - Joe Cukier, N. Providence
135 - Dan Sanchez, N. Providence
140 - Matt Franco, Johnston
145 - Shane Duggan, Pilgrim
152 - Deryk Faucher, N. Providence
160 - Ken Cote, Pilgrim
171 - Paul Volpe, Johnston
189 - Jared Andrade, Exeter/W. Greenwich
215 - Ray Bolduc, N. Providence
275 - Richard Weiderman, Ponaganset

Second Team
103 - Mike Degree, Woonsocket
112 - Corey Howe, N. Providence
119 - Derick Trahan, Johnston
125 - Bob Broccolli, N. Providence
130 - Brad Hunt, Johnston
135 - Mike Cabanna, Woonsocket
140 - Carlos Young, Woonsocket
145 - Allan Janis, Ponaganset
152 - Chris David, Ponaganset
160 - Haydor Alfathi, Woonsocket
         Ryan Morgan, Exeter/W. Greenwich
171 - Anthony Marsella, Woonsocket
189 - Dave Bergeron, N. Providence
215 - Eric Rondeau, Woonsocket
275 - Derrick Estrada, Johnston

DIVISION II-C

First Team

103 - Michael Goggin, E. Greenwich
112 - Jack Tobin, Tolman
119 - Jake Martin, Smithfield
125 - Matt Beaudreault, Rogers
130 - Michael Ainsburg, Central Falls
135 - Joe Marciano, E. Greenwich
140 - Timothy Windley, Rogers
145 - Jose DeAndrade, Central Falls
152 - Jeff Bailey, Burrillville
160 - Kyle Donovan, Rogers
171 - Vin Girardi, Smithfield
189 - Sean Hamaker, Smithfield
215 - Adolfo Betancur, Tolman
275 - Nick Fusaro, Smithfield
         Tyler Adams, Rogers
         Andrew Laprade, Tolman

Second Team
103 - Ian Mellott, Rogers
112 - Steve Gauthier, Smithfield
         Aaron Nhem, Burrillville
119 - Jovon Wallace, Rogers
125 - Ross Disegna, E. Greenwich
130 - Kyle Trainor, Smithfield
135 - Payderson Augustin, Central Falls
140 - Paul Friend, E. Greenwich
145 - Andrew DeLisle, E. Greenwich
152 - Alex Colantonio, Smithfield
160 - Andy Martin, Smithfield
171 - Christian Ducharme, Tolman
189 - Laird Egan, E. Greenwich
215 - Anthony Ruoti, Rogers
275 - No Selection