2006 All Division

DIVISION I-A

First Team

103 - Steve Aissis, Cumberland
112 - Dan Cormier, La Salle
119 - Colin Feeley, Hendricken
125 - Charlie Simone, Hendricken
130 - Stacey Weeden, E. Providence
135 - Sean Miele, La Salle
140 - Mason Hebert, Coventry
145 - Bobby Blakely, E. Providence
152 - Corey Peltier, Hendricken
160 - Jason Lamp, Hendricken
171 - Joshua Harrison-Lombardi, E. Prov
189 - Will Geary, Cumberland
215 - Steve Gomes, E. Providence
275 - Adam Wolowicz, Cumberland

Second Team
103 - Kevin Cristofaro, Hendricken
112 - Patrick Malloy, Hendricken
119 - John Speaks, E. Providence
125 - James Baffoni, La Salle
130 - Steve Gorman, Cumberland
135 - Justin Coughlin, Bishop Hendricken
140 - Stephen Saul, La Salle
145 - John Foley, Cumberland
152 - Shawn Sprague, Coventry
160 - Richard Dellafamine, E. Providence
171 - Ryan DeCesare, Coventry
189 - Tom Speaks, E. Providence
215 - Brian Amaral, Hendricken
275 - Carson Capwell, Coventry

DIVISION I-B

First Team

103 - Russell Poisson, Warwick Vets
112 - Shawn Giblin, Cranston W.
119 - Kyle Viticonte, Cranston E.
125 - Brian White, S. Kingstown
130 - Cory Egan, S. Kingstown
135 - Nick O'Connell, Cranston W.
140 - Ted Coppa, N. Kingstown
145 - Sean Cabral, Cranston W.
152 - Victor Guerrero, Cranston W.
160 - James Ryan, N. Kingstown
171 - Matt Custodio, Cranston W.
189 - Matt Forcier, Cranston E.
215 - Anthony Ferrer, Cranston E.
275 - Tim Daly, N. Kingstown

Second Team
103 - Shane DeCristofaro, Cranston East

          Fran Diaz, North Kingstown
112 - Sheradon DeCristofaro, Cranston East
119 - Shawn Petrucci, South Kingstown
125 - Stephon DaSilva, Cranston East

          Andy Paolucci, North Kingstown
130 - Allan Bagdanovich, Cranston East 

         Dan Lovejoy, Cranston West
135 - Jake Hearne, South Kingstown
140 - Alex Petrucci, South Kingstown
145 - Connor Nelson, South Kingstown
152 - Pat Stycos, Cranston East
160 - Steve Crandall, Cranston West
171 - Corey Scotti, Cranston East
189 - Nick Baccaire, Cranston West
215 - Tim Cing-Mars, Warwick Vets
275 - Charlie Safford, North Kingstown

DIVISION I-C

First Team

103 - Dan Phillips, Ponaganset
112 - Kevin McCullen, N. Porvidence
119 - P.J. Antoniou, Woonsocket
125 - Justin Belanger, Exeter/WG
130 - Bob Broccoli, N. Providence

         Derek Trahan, Johnston
135 - Sean Howe, N. Providence
140 - Chris David, Ponaganset

          Jared Gibbons, Johnston
145 - Matt Franco, Johnston
152 - Cory Montreuil, N. Providence
160 - Deryk Faucher, N. Providence
171 - Wayne Tetreault, Ponaganset
189 - Jared Andrade, Exeter/W. Greenwich
215 - Ryan Morgan, Exeter/W. Greenwich
275 - Monte Davis, Woonsocket

Second Team
103 - Tetee Insixiengmay, Woonsocket
112 - Mike Degree, Woonsocket
119 - Josh Carpenter, Exeter/W. Greenwich
125 - Kyle Gibbons, Johnston
130 - Jacob Moore, Woonsocket
135 - Kyle Morgan, Exeter/W. Greenwich

          Anthony Turchetta, Johnston
140 - Joe Simone, N. Providence
145 - Mike Iafrate, N. Providence
152 - Jackson Ferretti, Ponaganset
160 - Mike Remillard, Woonsocket
171 - Russ Miclette, Woonsocket
189 - Eric Rondeau, Woonsocket
215 - Ray Bolduc, N. Providence
275 - James Pari, Johnston

DIVISION II-A

First Team

103 - Pat Malaghan, Westerly
112 - Jason Powell, Chariho
119 - Jacob Matthews, Middletown
125 - Darryl Larrivee, Mt. Hope
130 - Nick McFadyen, Chariho
135 - Jeff Swiderski, Chariho
140 - Kurt Decker, Mt. Hope
145 - Chris Mureddu, Middletown
152 - Justin Richardson, Middletown
160 - Will Traver, Westerly
171 - Nick Turco, Barrington
189 - Dan Poses, Barrington
215 - Aaron Rousseau, Chariho
275 - Rob Fazioli, Barrington

Second Team
103 - Rob Araujo, Mt. Hope
112 - Kevin Conroy, Westerly
119 - Rob McQueen, Barrington
125 - Sean Bettencourt, Barrington
130 - T.J. Capaldi, Westerly
135 - Greg Johnson, Barrington
140 - Pat Wyllie, Chariho
145 - Andrew Stoner, Chariho
152 - Eric Pires, Mt. Hope
160 - Stephen O'Donnell, Mt. Hope
171 - Joe Kile, Middletown

          Al Dinwoodie, Westerly
189 - Tom O'Connor, Middletown
215 - Eric Wagoner, Barrington
275 - Albert Wilmot, Middletown

DIVISION II-B

First Team

103 - John McKeever, Toll Gate

          Karissa Greig, W. Warwick
112 - Kenny Jimenez, W. Warwick
119 - Jessey Penney, Toll Gate
125 - Owen Filon, Toll Gate
130 - Ryan Irving, Toll Gate
135 - Matthew Accetta, Narragansett
140 - Justin Hunt, Narragansett
145 - Kyle Gadoury, W. Warwick
152 - Abe Aron, Toll Gate
160 - William Nunally, Mount Pleasant
171 - Alex Blais, Toll Gate
189 - Matt Bessette, Lincoln
215 - Anthony DiCicco, Toll Gate
275 - Nick Fusaro, Smithfield

Second Team
103 - No Selection
112 - Gary Tingley, Lincoln
119 - Hunter Gorenski, Narragansett
125 - Chad Messier, W. Warwick
130 - Kevin Barbosa, W. Warwick
135 - Bryan Obara, Lincoln
140 - Sean Soriano, Mount Pleasant
145 - Mario Forte, Narragansett
152 - Alex Colantonio, Smithfield

          Dan Ianucci, Narragansett
160 - Greg Leonard, W. Warwick
171 - Torrey Seegers, Narragansett
189 - Sam Mulkey, W. Warwick
215 - Joseph Lanni, W. Warwick
275 - Bill Horan, Narragansett

DIVISION II-C

First Team

103 - Kyle Bousquet, Burrillville
112 - Aaron Nhem, Burrillville
119 - Michael Goggin, E. Greenwich
125 - Dan Carrero, C. Falls
130 - Cameron Daugherty, Rogers
135 - Javon Wallace, Rogers
140 - Robert Russell, E. Greenwich
145 - Javante Johnson, Hope
152 - Dave Bedard, Tolman
160 - Christian Ducharme, Tolman
171 - Angelo Biosse, Hope
189 - Tom Wort, E. Greenwich
215 - Andrew Laprade, Tolman
275 - Derek Riendeau, Burrillville

Second Team
103 - Alex Hayek, E. Greenwich
112 - Ian Mellott, Rogers
119 - Aaron Pieczarka, Burrillville
125 - Craig Beauregard, Burrillville
130 - Jeff Goggins, E. Greenwich
135 - Joe Wasilewski, Burrillville
140 - Cory Payne, Rogers
145 - Jonathan Brisco, E. Greenwich
152 - Tim Gelinas, Burrillville
160 - Dave Anderson, E. Greenwich
171 - Edgar Coelho, C. Falls
189 - Tamba Benjamin, Hope
215 - Anthony Ruoti, Rogers
275 - Jason Essex, E. Greenwich