2007 All Division

DIVISION I-A

First Team
103 - Anthony Creighton, East Providence
112 - Steve Aissis, Cumberland
119 - Kyle Leduc, Cumberland
125 - Colin Feeley, Bishop Hendricken
130 - Stacey Weeden, East Providence
135 - Charlie Simone, Bishop Hendricken
140 - Steve Gorman, Cumberland
145 - Jared Silva, East Providence
152 - Alfred Raymond, Cranston West
160 - Jason Lamp, Bishop Hendricken
171 - Tom Speaks, East Providence
189 - Josh Harrison-Lombardi, E. Providence
215 - Nick Baccarie, Cranston West
285 - Adam Wolowicz, Cumberland


Second Team
103 - Aric DAlessio-Dupre, Coventry
112 - Patrick Malloy, Bishop Hendricken
119 - John Speaks, East Providence
125 - Shaun Giblin, Cranston West
130 - Jon Mastronardi, Bishop Hendricken
135 - Nick OConnell, Cranston West
140 - Dan Larson, Cranston West
145 - Patrick Holmes, Cumberland
152 - Justin Coughlin, Bishop Hendricken
160 - Victor Guererro, Cranston West
171 - AJ Silva, Cumberland
189 - Matt Custodio, Cranston West
215 - Dan Waters, East Providence
          Derek Paul, Cumberland
285 - Jesse Alejandro, Cranston West

DIVISION I-B

First Team

103 - Greg Packham, North Kingstown
112 - Mike Degree, Woonsocket
119 - Kyle Viticonte, Cranston West
125 - Kyle Saillant, Cranston East
130 - Andy Paolucci, N. Kingstown
         Shawn Petrucci, S. Kingstown
135 - Joe Simone, North Providence
140 - Jay Baffoni, La Salle
145 - Ted Coppa, North Kingstown
152 - Connor Nelson, S. Kingstown
160 - James Ryan, N. Kingstown
171 - Tim Boynton, South Kingstown
189 - David Watson, Woonsocket
215 - Nate Dubois, South Kingstown
285 - Harry Northup, South Kingstown

Second Team
103 - Christian Hiebner, N. Kingstown
112 - No Selection
119 - Chris Clarke, North Kingstown
125 - Tim Hidalgo, Woonsocket
130 - Ian Rambo, La Salle
135 - Zeeshan Parvez, North Kingstown
140 - Mike Iafrate, North Providence
145 - Mike Saul, La Salle
         Jeff Lord, South Kingstown
152 - James Horton, North Kingstown
160 - Steve Saul, La Salle
         Steve Stone, South Kingstown
171 - Richard Read, North Providence
          Pat Stycos, Cranston East
189 - George Sebastian, S. Kingstown
215 - Brandon Regnault, La Salle
285 - Carlos Santos, Woonsocket

DIVISION II-A

First Team
103 - Andrew McGarry, Warwick Vets
112 - Russ Poisson, Warwick Vets
         Jason Powell, Chariho
119 - Chris Eldridge, Warwick Vets
125 - Jessey Penney, Toll Gate
130 - Mike Ainsburg, Warwick Vets
135 - Ryan Irving, Toll Gate
140 - Jacob Matthews, Middletown
145 - Zhiyao Luo, Toll Gate
152 - Ron Giorgio, Pilgrim
160 - Jon Gonzales, Chariho
171 - Alex Blais, Toll Gate
189 - Doug Johnson, Toll Gate
215 - Tim Bulk, Middletown
285 - Ceasar Sanchez, Pilgrim

Second Team
103 - Manuel Carvalho, Pilgrim
112 - No Selection
119 - Scott Huntley, Chariho
125 - Nour Alkihamy, Johnston
130 - Dave Audette, Toll Gate
135 - Yamin Alkihamy, Johnston
140 - Kyle Gibbons, Johnston
145 - Andrew Stoner, Chariho
152 - Ben LaFazia, Chariho
160 - Matt Ainsburg, Warwick Vets
171 - Joe Kile, Middletown
189 - Tom OConnor, Middletown
215 - Mike Smith, Pilgrim
285 - Mike Carman, Toll Gate

DIVISION II-B

First Team

103 - Tim Kozaijiar, Barrington
         Greg Brown, Mt. Hope
112 - Kenny Jimenez, W. Warwick
119 - Eric Francis, Mt. Hope
125 - Ethan Farrell, Narragansett
130 - Justin Belanger, Exeter/WG
135 - James Creamer, Narragansett
140 - Chris David, Ponaganset
145 - Kyle Morgan, Exeter/WG
152 - Kevin Luczak, Exeter/WG
160 - Steve ODonnell, Mt. Hope
171 - Brendan Fogarty, Ponaganset
189 - DJ Brown, Barrington
215 - Jared Andrade, Exeter/WG
285 - Kenny Murgo, Mt. Hope

Second Team
103 - Nathen Estrella, Ponaganset
112 - Robert McQueen, Burrillville
119 - Dan Baccari, Exeter/WG
125 - Zach Ziobro, Mt. Hope
130 - Brian McGreen, Narragansett
135 - John Marshall, Exeter/WG
         Kevin Barbosa, West Warwick
140 - Kiefer McCaughley, Mt. Hope
145 - William Frye, West Warwick
152 - Chris Clark, Narragansett
160 - Dan Iannucci, Narragansett
171 - Joel Lake, Exeter/WG
189 - Mike Millen, Narragansett
215 - Jordan Almeida, Mt. Hope
285 - Bill Horan, Narragansett


 

DIVISION II-C

First Team

103 - Kyle Bousquet, Burrillville
112 - Alex Hayek, East Greenwich
119 - Gary Tingley, Lincoln
125 - Aaron Pieczarka, Burrillville
130 - Justin Perry, Lincoln
135 - Sammy Deleon, Mount Pleasant
140 - Joel Soriano, Mount Pleasant
145 - Sean Soriano, Mount Pleasant
152 - Kyle Maxwell, Lincoln
160 - William Nunally, Mount Pleasant
171 - Darin Ferschke, Burrillville
189 - Mark Regini, East Greenwich
215 - Austin Smith, East Greenwich
285 - Laird Egan, East Greenwich


Second Team
103 - Drew Maynard, Smithfield
112 - Adam Rodriquez, Mount Pleasant
119 - Trevin Alpaio, Burrillville
125 - Chris Mowatt, Smithfield
         John Keegler, Lincoln
130 - Nick Gilbert, Mount Pleasant
135 - Joe Wasilewski, Burrillville
140 - Glen Marcotte, Burrillville
145 - Jacob McCall, Lincoln
152 - Alex Colantonio, Smithfield
160 - Dane Lonchay, Smithfield
171 - Sebastian Reynolds, Smithfield
189 - Chris St. Pierre, Burrillville
215 - Billy Corcoran, Burrillville
285 - Peter Privite, Smithfield

DIVISION II-D

First Team

103 - Pat Malaghan, Westerly
112 - Tyler Minick, Rogers
119 - Kevin Conroy, Westerly
125 - Ricardo Flannagan, Westerly
130 - Angel Lopez, Hope
135 - Cory Shortt, Westerly
140 - Taylor Caputo, Westerly
145 - TJ Capaldi, Westerly
152 - Reid Connell, Westerly
         Dave Bedard, Tolman
160 - Ahrens Casmir, Hope
171 - Max Evans, Westerly
189 - Jeff Hebert, Westerly
215 - Anthony Ruoti, Rogers
285 - Sophal Voeul, Hope

Second Team
103 - Thomas Paiva, Rogers
112 - Dan Metcalf, Westerly
119 - John Stranko, Tolman
125 - Josh Lafond, Tolman
130 - Evan Shalloo, Westerly
135 - Ron Rosario, Hope
140 - Sotheavy Chhin, Hope
145 - Derek Cardin, Tolman
152 - No Selection
160 - Henry Rose, Rogers
171 - Tamba Benjamin, Hope
189 - Nico Erausquin, Rogers
215 - Josh Perez, Hope
285 - Matt Treubig, Westerly