2009 All Division

DIVISION I

First Team

103 - Shaidai Lariviere, Cumberland

103 - Christian Heibner, North Kingstown

112 - Roberto Albino, South Kingstown

112 - Shoneil Lariviere, Cumberland

119 - Eli Wolfang, La Salle

119 - Everet Desilets, Cranston West

125 - Greg Packhem, North Kingstown

125 - Mike Meyers, Warwick Vets

130 - Ian Rambo, La Salle

130 - Nick O'Connell, Cranston West

135 - Seth Norton, South Kingstown

135 - Jordan Leveille, North Kingstown

135 - Shawn Giblin, Cranston West

140 - Justin Switzer, Woonsocket

140 - Colin Feeley, Hendricken

145 - Jackson Maroni, Cranston East

145 - Colin Cocaine, Coventry

152 - George Katsaras, North Providence

152 - Taylor Dougan, Cumberland

160 - Nick Finan, South Kingstown

160 - Cameron Glad, Cumberland

171 - Connor Nelson, South Kingstown

171 - Mike Saul, La Salle

171 - Colin Esposito, Cranston West

189 - Steve Saul, La Salle

189 - Derek Paul, Cumberland

215 - Brandon Regnault, La Salle 

215 - Matt Simonelli, Cranston West

285 - Harry Northup, South Kingstown

285 - John Coleman, Cranston West

DIVISION I

Second Team

103 - Nick Pizzi, North Providence;

103 - Kody Norby, Woonsocket

103 - Devin Hurst, Warwick Veterans

112 - Mike Murphy, North Providence

112 - Kory Norby, Woonsocket

112 - Steve Duran, Cranston West

119 - Liam Walsh, North Kingstown

119 - Jaron Parent, Cumberland

125 - Pat Conley, South Kingstown

125 - Steve Hunt, Coventry

130 - Kyle Salliant, Cranston East

130 - Aric D'Alessio-Dupre, Coventry

135 - Chris Smith, Cumberland

140 - Zane Wolfang, La Salle

140 - Cory Giblin, Cranston West

145 - Seamus Lafferty, La Salle

145 - Eric Nowinowski, Cumberland

152 - Lance Copping, Woonsocket

152 - Bond Saver, Hendricken

160 - Chris Dunbar, North Providence

160 - Nick Palumbo, Warwick Vets

171 - Nate Andrews, Hendricken

189 - Josh Manu, North Providence

189 - Jon Costa, East Providence

215 - Rich Read, North Providence

215 - Jerry Delannoy, Cumberland

285 - Eric Lee, Woonsocket

285 - Dillon Brennan, Hendricken

DIVISION II

First Team

103 - Joe Taylor, Hope

103 - Matt Duquette, Smithfield

103 - Nathan Estrela, Ponaganset

112 - Oscar Ramirez, Central Falls

112 - Drew Maynard, Smithfield

112 - Tim Kazanjian, Barrington

112 - Pat Malaghan, Westerly

119 - Fransico Cante, Central Falls

119 - Adam Rodriguez, Mt Pleasant

119 - Conor Breagy, Exeter/WG

119 - Josh Trayers, Toll Gate

125 - Josh Ribezzo, Johnston

125 - Ian Dolan, East Greenwich

125 - Tyler Hutchinson, Mt. Hope

125 - Colby Clarke, Ponaganset

125 - Tim Terranova, Westerly

130 - Darien Stubbs, Tolman

130 - Alex Hayek, East Greenwich

130 - Zack Ziobro, Mt. Hope

130 - Max Righter, Westerly

135 - Richard Kachuck, Tolman 

135 - Kyle Lombardo, West Warwick

135 - Sam Butterfield, Barrington

135 - Dan Quintanilla, Middletown

140 - Jason LaFond, Tolman

140 - Gordon Gendron, W.Warwick

140 - Zach Audit, Mt. Hope

140 - David Audette, Toll Gate

145 - Joe Pingitone, Johnston

145 - Jacob McCall, Lincoln

145 - Ethan Farrell, Narragansett

145 - Taylir Caputo, Westerly

145 - Peter Moran, Pilgrim

152 - Kyle Gibbons, Johnston

152 - Darien Moronta, Smithfield

152 - Mike Fogarity, Ponaganset

152 - Keifer McCoughly, Mt. Hope

152 - T.J. Capaldi, Westerly

160 - Vinny Church, Johnston

160 - William Frye, West Warwick

160 - Kyle Morgan, Exeter/WG

160 - Alex Rosario, Pilgrim

160 - Chris Cole, Chariho

171 - Francisco Franco, Hope

171 - Jayson Matias, West Warwick

171 - Julien Nelson, Narragansett

171 - Jordan Butler, Middletown

189 - Daniel Earhart, Tolman

189 - Tim Carroll, Lincoln

189- Pete Smurro, Narragansett

189- Roy Irons, Chariho

215 - George Sanberg, Hope

215 - Kevin Phillips, Burrillville

215 - Mile Millen, Narragansett

215 - Doug Johnson, Toll Gate

285 - Lou Cotoia, Johnston

285 - Peter Pravite, Smithfield

285 - Phil Colasante, Ponaganset

285 - Shane Smith, Narragansett

285- Adam Littlefield, Pilgrim

DIVISION II

Second Team

103 - Jose Valez, Central Falls

103 - Doug Sampson, Mt. Hope

103 - Jesse Brown, Westerly

112 - Christopher Ortiz, Hope

112 - Karissa Greig, West Warwick

112 - Ben Arruda, Mt. Hope

112 - Nick Gonzalez, Pilgrim

119 - Dylan Trahan, Johnston

119 - Alex Ronci, Burrillville

119 - Matt Minty, Narragansett

119 - Sean Bettencourt, Barrington

119 - Sean Conroy, Westerly

125 - Mike Ramirez, Central Falls

125 - Devin Tallo, West Warwick

125 - Ryan Frisella, Narragansett

125 - Zach Brietzke, Middletown

130 - Kevin Hernandez, Hope

130 - Taylor McKeon, Burrillville

130 - Colton Brown, Barrington

130 - Nicholas Cookson, Toll Gate

135 - Mike Gaudina, Johnston

135 - Tyler Kimatian, Burrillville

135 - Corbin Rodrigues, Mt. Hope

135 - Kevin Conroy, Westerly

140 - Joe Pecchia, Johnston

140 - Bill Ramieri, Smithfield

140 - Chris Carchia, Ponaganset

140 - Josh Hewitt, Chariho

145 - Alberto Alzate, Tolman

145 - Tyler Marshall, West Warwick

145 - Jon Texeira, Mt. Hope

145 - Peter Morgan, Pilgrim

152 - Ronald Rossario, Hope

152 - Rob Tobey, East Greenwich

152 - Brian McGreen, Narragansett

152 - Vance Dewey, Chariho

160 - Derrick Cardin, Tolman

160 - Jessie Desorcy, Burrillville

160 - Dan Abram, Barrington

160 - Chris Cole, Chariho

171 - Peter Schoolcraft, Central Falls

171 - Sebastian Reynolds, Smithfield

171 - Dan Fogarty, Ponaganset

171 - Micah Brown, Toll Gate

189 - Nico Erausquin, Rogers

189 - Tom Daras, West Warwick

189 - Carmine Phillips, Burrillvill

189 - John Gilbert, Barrington

189 - Geoff Akucewich, Middletown

215 - Chris Salinas, Central Falls

215 - Corry Saleum, Lincoln

215 - Pete Clements, Barrington

215 - Cesar Sanchez, Pilgrim

285 - Ryan Browner, Rogers

285 - Scott Leech, Lincoln

285 - Brian Cook, Barrington

285 - Max Goldstein, Toll Gate