2010 All Division

DIVISION I-A

First Team

103 – Erik Travers, Cumberland

112 – Shaidai Lariviere, Cumberland

119 – Shoneil Lariviere, Cumberland

125 – Mike Meyers, Warwick Vets

130 – Everett Desilets, Cranston West

135 – Ricondo Cole, Cranston West

140 – Cory Giblin, Cranston West

145 – Jarred Burrows, East Providence

152 – Colin Cocaine, Coventry

160 – Nick Salois, Warwick Vets

171 – Cameron Glad, Cumberland

189 – Tom La Croix, Cumberland

215 – Liudas Jagminas, Hendricken

285 – Jonah Aurelio, East Providence

Second Team

103 – Katelyn Bouyssou, Cranston West

112 – Jacob Burrows, East Providence

119 – Nick Botella, Coventry

125 – Jaron Parent, Cumberland

130 – John Maccini, Cumberland

135 – Vinny Venticinque, Warwick Vets

140 – Derek Robberson, Hendricken

145 – Dante Vita, Warwick Vets

152 – Rick McCoy, Cumberland

160 – Bond Sauer, Hendricken

171 – Ben Shelvey, Warwick Vets

189 – Jon Costa, East Providence

215 – Adam Krajanowski, Cumberland

285 – William Demers, Cranston West

DIVISION I-B

First Team

103 – Christian Hiebner, North Kingstown

103 – Mike Murphy, North Providence

112 – Nick Pizzi, North Proividence

119 – Roberto Albino, Mount Pleasant

125 – Sean Conroy, Westerly

130 – Tim Terranova, Westerly

135 – Dan Duffy, South Kingstown

140 – Pat Conley, South Kingstown

145 – Seth Noon, South Kingsown

152 – Taylor Caputo, Westerly

160 – Cory Shortt, Westerly

171 – Sean Leach, La Salle

189 – Josh Downing, Cranston East

215 – Jack Zeamby, North Kingstown

285 – Nick Barrett, La Salle

 

Second Team

103 – None

112 – Cody Brown, Westerly

119 – Jay Simone, North Providence

125 – Justin Zeramby, North Kingstown

130 – Eli Wolfgang, La Salle

135 – Nick Maio, North Kingstown

140 – Josh Costantino, La Salle

145 – Wes Gomez, Westerly

152 – Torrey Pucino, North Kingstown

160 – Chris Dunbar, North Providence

171 – Dan Reiss, South Kingstown

189 – Jason Zeramby, North Kingstown

215 – Kevin Stone, South Kingstown

285 – J.P. Harris, Westerly

DIVISION II-A

First Team

103– Austin Medeiros, Toll Gate

112 – Kory Norby, Woonsocket

119 – Stephen Thomas, Chariho

125 – Derek Adams, Chariho

130 – Josh Travers, Toll Gate

135 – Josh Hewitt, Chariho

140 – Manny Carvalho, Pilgrim

145 – Nick Cookson, Toll Gate

152 – Vance Dewey, Chariho

160 – Chris Cole, Chariho

171 – Geoff Akucewich, Middletown

189 – Jordan Butler, Middletown

215 – Cesar Sanchez, Pilgrim

285 – Max Goldstein, Toll Gate

 

Second Team

103 – Tyler Adair, Middletown

112– Jordan DeSisto, Pilgrim

119 – Nick Gonzalves, Pilgrim

125 – Brandon DeSorcy, Pilgrim

130 – Aach Brietzke, Middletown

135 – Albert Seyster, Middletown

140 – Stephen Cusamano, Chariho

145 – Robert Sucsy, Middletown

152 – Craig Meeks, Middletown

160 – Cotter Francis, Middletown

171 – Micah Brown, Toll Gate

189 – James Welch, Pilgrim

215 – Joseph Rodrigues, Woonsocket

285 – Berrick Woods, Pilgrim

DIVISION II-B

First Team

103 – Nathan Estrella, Ponaganset

112 – Robert Peterson, Narragansett

119 – Tim Kazanjian, Barrington

125 – Cory Burke, Mount Hope

130 – Colby Clarke, Ponaganset

135 – Zach Ziobro, Mt. Hope

140 – Matt Minty, Narragansett

145 – Bailey Ziobro, Mt. Hope

152 – John Texeira, Mt. Hope

160 – Tom Lombardo, Mt. Hope

171 – Kyle Sousa, Mt. Hope

189 – John Nelson, Narragansett

215 – Nathan Gould, Ponaganset

285 – Phil Colasante, Ponaganset

 

Second Team

103 – Alan St. Vincent, Mt. Hope

112 – John Cabral, Mt. Hope

119 – Doug Sampson, Mt. Hope

125 – Doug Sampson, Mt. Hope

130 – Ben Arruda, Mt. Hope

135 – Sam Butterfield, Middletown

140 – Byron Thibaudean, Mt. Hope

145 – John Lewis, Barrington

152 – Gary Benedetti, Exeter/WG

160 – Francis Donnelly, Ponaganset

171 – Ross Gorenski, Narragansett

189 – Jack Ryan, Barrington

215 – A.J. Farina, Barrington

285 – Shane Smith, Narragansett

DIVISION II-C

First Team

103 – Dylan Duquette, Smithfield

112 – Dennis Poirier, Burrillville

119 – Joe Beaudreault, Lincoln

125 – Alex Ronci, Burrillville

125 – Mike Siou, Lincoln

130 – Brayton Rounds, Burrillville

135 – Anthony Greeno, Burrillville

140 – Dave Bouvier, Smithfield

145 – Steve Jarrell, East Greenwich

152 – Thomas Howard, Smithfield

152 – Nick Weakley, Burrillville

160 – Matt Frezza, Smithfield

160 – Dan Hayler,Burrillville

171 – Devin Samuels, PCD

189 – Chad Dumas, East Greenwich

215 – Scott Leach, Lincoln

285 – Anthony Joyce, Lincoln

 

Second Team

103 – Jake Suprenant, Burrillville

112 – Dennis Poirier III, Burrillville

119 – Michael Collins, Burrillville

125 – None

130 – Kyle Larivee, Smithfield

135 – Ian Dolan, East Greenwich

140 – Ben Pion, Lincoln

145 – Gordon Gendron, West Warwick

152 – None

160 – None

171 – Patrick O’Conner, Burrillville

189 – C.J. Phillips, Burrillville

215 – Tony Kane, Smithfield

285 – Tyler Ducharme, Burrillville

DIVISION II-D

First Team

103 – Juan Fillion, Hope

112 – Mike Ramirez, Central Falls

119 – Francisco Cante, Central Falls

125 – Justin Caparo, Johnston

130 – Joshua Ribezzo, Johnston

135 – Andony Morales, Central Falls

140 – Joseph Pecchia, Johnston

145 – Kerwin Deleon, Mount Pleasant

152 – Jose Contreras, Central Falls

160 – Vincent Church, Johnston

171 – Jeffery Gard, Tolman

189 – Emmanuel Versailles, Central Falls

215 – George Sandberg, Hope

285 – Michael Soto, Johnston

 

Second Team

103 – Dyllon Sousa, Central Falls ,

112 – Akeem Vicente, Tolman

119 – Christopher Ortiz, Hope

125 – Waldemar Cante, Central Falls

125 – Justin Caparo, Johnston

130 – Jean Carlos Ramirez, Mount Pleasant

135 – Dylan Trahan, Johnston

140 – Jesua Almanche, Mount Pleasant

145 – Jose Mijangos, Central Falls

152 – Michael Gaudiana, Johnston

160 – Francis Donnelly, Ponaganset

171 – Francisco Franco, Hope

189 – Claude Medina, Tolman

215 – Jay Soares, Mount Pleasant

285 – Jared Battersby, Tolman