2013 All Division

DIVISION I-North

First Team

106 - Jason Davol, Bishop Hendricken

113 - Cody Beaudette, Cumberland

120 - Rob Lanni, Bishop Hendricken

126 - Mason Duran, South Kingstown

132 - Nick DiMauro, Bishop Hendricken

138 - Mark Weeden, East Providence

145 - Jon Maccini, Cumberland

152 - Erik Travers, Cumberland

160 - Chris Barone, Bishop Hendricken

170 - Chris Hayes, Cumberland

182 - Justin Zeramby, North Kingstown

195 - Connor Morenzi, La Salle

220 - John Georges, La Salle

285 - Jonah Aurelio, East Providence

Second Team

106 - Colin Cardoso, East Providence

113 - Nick Celico, Bishop Hendricken

120 - Devin Danis, Coventry

126 - Isaiah Tavares, East Providence

132 - Connor Hayward, North Kingstown

138 - Ryan Thomas, South Kingstown

145 - Anthony DiMauro, Hendricken

152 - Dylan Dupre, Coventry

160 - Austin Baptista, East Providence

170 - Damian Perrotta, La Salle

182 - Hunter Boesch, Bishop Hendricken

195 - Tim Murray, North Kingstown

220 - Dallas Sauer, East Providence

285 - Chris Hebert, Coventry

DIVISION I-South

First Team

106 - Jonathan Soto, Johnston

113 - John Altieri, Warwick Veterans

120 - Davin Lourenco, Warwick Vets

126 - Nate Colicci, Warwick Veterans

132 - Jaxon Thibeault, Middletown

138 - No Selection

145 - Chris Gelard, Johnston

152 - Richard Lonardo, Johnston

160 - George Schmeider, Warwick Vets

170 - Justin Caparco, Johnston

182 - Sebastian Dziadkiewicz, N.P.

195 - Dom Lombardo, North Providence

220 - Sal DeSantis, Chariho; Corey 

285 - Jared Sousa, Mt. Hope

Second Team

106 - Andrew Lourenco, No.Providence

113 - Yanko Diaz, North Providence

120 - Drew Widdifield, Westerly

126 - Liam Howard, North Providence

132 - Stephen Thomas, Chariho

138 - No Selection

145 - Owen Amirault, Warwick Veterans

152 - Willie Flynn, Chariho

160 - Bailey Ziobro, Mt. Hope

170 - Sam Traver, Westerly;

182 - Byran Thibideau, Mt. Hope

          Marc Conte, Johnston

195 - Devin Soares, Johnston

          Aaron Hurst, Warwick Veterans

220 - Corey Coehlo, Johnston

285 - Nathan Leclair, Westerly

DIVISION II-Central

First Team

106 - Dylan Souza, Central Falls

113 - Blake Stamas, Exeter/WG

120 - Joseph Ricciutti, Exeter/WG

126 - Andrew Howard, Moses Brown

132 - Destin Litterio, Exeter/WG

138 - Aaron Amtrano, Exeter/WG

145 - Christian LaBrie, Exeter/WG

152 - Andrew LaBrie, Exeter/WG

160 - Dwight Anderson, Exeter/WG

170 - Ryan Rieke, Exeter/WG

182 - Gary Benedetti, Exeter/WG

195 - Carl Neff, Exeter/WG

220 - Francy Mata, Mount Pleasant

285 - Anthony Tavares, Exeter/WG

Second Team

106 - Derek Persechino, Exeter/WG

113 - Dominique Jones, Mount Pleasant

120 - Zachary Levine, Moses Brown

126 - Benjamin Holcomb, Exeter/WG

132 - Kristopher Medina, PCD

138 - No Selection

145 - Ebed Jarrell, East Greenwich

152 - Dan O’Hara, East Greenwich

160 - Andrew McCahill, Moses Brown

170 - Brendan Higgins, East Greenwich

182 - Matt Santos, East Greenwich

195 - Michael Kimbraugh, Mount Pleasant

220 - Brittain Conde, East Greenwich

285 - David Boudreau, East Greenwich

DIVISION II-North

First Team

106 - Colin Higgins, Toll Gate

113 - Derek Kun, Hope

120 - AJ Collum, Cranston East

126 - Ben Wright, Barrington

132 - Robert Peterson, Narragansett

138 - Aaron Travers, Toll Gate

145 - Emmanuel Borsay, Hope

152 - Xavier Lopez, Hope

160 - David Gonzalez, Hope

170 - Michael Gallagher, Narragansett

182 - Derek Mott, Cranston East

195 - Austin Kane, Smithfield

220 - Noah Robey, Barrington

285 - Greg Scott, Cranston East

Second Team

106 - Stanley Carter, Hope

113 - Andrew Davey, Smithfield

120 - Seamus Mathieu, Narragansett

126 - Austin Rainey, Narragansett

          Austin Medeiros, Toll Gate

132 - Damon Raposa, Cranston East

138 - Peter Tomasi, Barrington

145 - Reed Nelson, Narragansett

152 - Joe Martinez, Toll Gate

160 - David Gonzalez, Hope

          Joe Brosnahan, Toll Gate

170 - Dave Navilliat, Toll Gate

182 - Ed Pierce, Toll Gate

195 - Christian Moraski, Narragansett

220 - Alex Millen, Narragansett

285 - Quinn Morvillo, Barrington

DIVISION II-South

First Team

106 - Matt Beaudreault, Lincoln

113 - Devin Costa, Lincoln

120 - Alex D’Aloisio, Lincoln

126 - Jarrett Clarke, Ponaganset

132 - Steve Johnston, Pilgrim

138 - Dan Petronelli, Ponaganset

145 - Tyler Noury, Ponaganset

152 - Hayden Bryant, Ponaganset

160 - Joshua Noury, Ponaganset

170 - J. Sage Villarreal, Lincoln

182 - Joe Ricci, Ponaganset

195 - Pat O’Connor, Burrillville

220 - Nik Cicius, Lincoln

285 - Giovanni Colasante, Ponaganset

Second Team

106 - Daniel Eastman, West Warwick

113 - Adam Landroche, Pilgrim

120 - Jordan Desisto, Pilgrim

126 - Slade Dichiaro, Burrillville

         Alex Da Silva, Lincoln

132 - Mike Morra, Lincoln

138 - Mark Lenz, Pilgrim

145 - Darius Harrison, Tolman

152 - No Selection

160 - Victor Dumont, Lincoln

170 - Kevin Kelly, Ponaganset

182 - Nathan Brice, Burrillville

195 - Steve Corio, Lincoln

220 - Dan Stubbs, Toll Gate

285 - Valmore Dumont, Lincoln