2016 All Division

Division I-A

First Team

106 – Sean Caltagirone, Coventry

113 – Noah Young, Coventry

120 – No Selection

126 – Dylan DiSano, Hendricken

132 – Jonathan Celico, Hendricken

138 – No Selection

145 – Jamie Swanson, Hendricken

152 – Mason Duran, South Kingstown

160 – Chris Francis, La Salle

170 – Mario Peoples, East Providence

182 – James Sauro, Hendricken

195 – Nate Skawinski, Cumberland

220 – Nick Martino, Hendricken

285 – Frank Cole, Hendricken

Second Team

106 – Nathan Williams, Hendricken

113 – James Mountain, La Salle

120 – No Selection

126 – Seth Brown, Coventry

132 – Kylie Creamer, Cumberland

138 – No Selection

145 – Alex Martinez, La Salle

152 – Moulaye Sangare, Cumberland

160 – Nick Almonte, Cranston West

170 – Reymi Acevedo, South Kingstown

182 – Sam Lundsten, East Providence

195 – Nikoli Gincastro, North Kingstown

220 – James Nicole, East Providence

285 – Ricky Brown, North Kingstown 

Division I-B

First Team

106 – Shawn Holland, Warwick

113 – Eric Watts, Warwick

120 – Joshua Wheeler, North Providence

126 – Michael Myers, Narragansett

132 – Kendal Watts, Warwick

138 – Jon Soto, Johnston

145 – Shawn McCarron, North Providence

152 – Kyle Brown, Toll Gate

160 – Trevor King, Mt. Hope

170 – Nathaniel Braga, Mt. Hope

182 – Devin Lancester, Mt. Hope

195 – Nathan Moreira, North Providence

220 – Duane Burdick, Westerly

285 – Fredrick Betham, Mt. Hope

Second Team

106 – Hunter Stephenson, Toll Gate

113 – Angelo Rizzo, North Providence

120 – John Myers, Narragansett

126 – Noah Mallon, Mt. Hope

132 – Ethan Kadar, Westerly

138 – Cole McGill, Narragansett

145 – Jacob Shafer, Westerly

152 - Elijah Burgess, Johnston

160 – Pamadou Trawally, North Providence

170 - Cameron Viccione, North Providence

182 – Kyle Roberts, Westerly

195 – Neil Thibadeau, Mt. Hope

220 – Bailey Taft, Mt. Hope

285 – Carson Kenny, Johnston

Division II-A

First Team

106 – DJ Lombardo, Smithfield

113 – Scott Barker, Ponaganset

120 – Alex Storrs, Chariho

126 – Aidan VanHorn, Chariho

132 – Blake Stamas, Exeter/WG

138 – Caleb Gagnier, Lincoln

145 – Josh Monteiro, Chariho

152 – Justin Krupinski, Chariho

160 – Austin Forestier, Hope

170 – Tommy Wrzesien, Chariho

182 – Tyler Balon, Lincoln

195 – Jacob Haskell, Exeter/West Greenwich

220 – Joshua Perry, Smithfield

220 – Jebron Saquib, Lincoln

285 – Adonis Toribio, Hope

Second Team

106 – Isaiah Ferratti, Ponaganset

113 – Quinn Judge, Smithfield

120 – Declan Beltram, Ponaganset

126 – Trevor Villanova, Ponaganset

132 – Sam Lynch, Ponaganset

138 – Tyler Dumas, Chariho

145 – Joe Renaud, Smithfield

152 – Mark Brayall, Lincoln

160 – No Selection

170 – Lucas Peckham, Ponaganset

182 - Dom Polseno, Smithfield

195 – Solalmon Saquib, Lincoln

220 – Dan Ayriyan, Smithfield

220 – Jack Brayall, Lincoln

285 – No Selection

Division II-B

First Team

106 – James Roderick, Cranston East

113 – John Castaldi, Pilgrim

120 – Jacob Hamilton, West Warwick

126 – Elijah McDowell, Woonsocket

132 – Jacob Zuller, Pilgrim

138 – Nicholas Gosselin, Burrillville

145 – Julian Jerez, Woonsocket

152 – Luis Salazar, West Warwick

160 – Garrison Potter, Pilgrim

170 – Jorge Hernandez, Cranston East

182 – Greg LaCroix, Burrillville

195 – No Selection

220 – Nicholas Samek, Burrillville

285 – Donte Traore, Woonsocket

Second Team

106 – Joshua Kansky, Burrillville

113 – Omar Diedhiou, Woonsocket

120 – Michael Sanville, Pilgrim

126 – Angel DeJesus, Cranston East

132 – Joshua Capaldi, West Warwick

138 – Carlos Gordillo, West Warwick

145 – Gianni Andreoli, Cranston East

152 – Steven Ferazzano, Cranston East

160 - Andrew Braddock, Burrillville

170 – Alex Battista, Woonsocket

182 – Steven Kavanagh, Pilgrim

195 – No Selection

220 – Isaac Cayo, Tolman

285 – Gary Snaw, Cranston East

Division II-C

First Team

106 – Andy Melgar, Mount Pleasant

113 – Gabriel Perez, Mount Pleasant

120 – Thomas Harden, Moses Brown

126 – Walter Farcia, Mount Pleasant

132 – Abe Bloom, Moses Brown

138 – Zach Lopez, East Greenwich

145 – Maxwell Lennon, Middletown

152 – Daeshan Buchannon, Mount Pleasant

160 – Nathaneel Jarrell, East Greenwich

170 – Dan O’Hara, East Greenwich

182 – Isaac Agosto, Mount Pleasant

195 – Jamel Washington, Juanita Sanchez

220 – Jacob Mello-Dugan, Middletown

285 – Quinshaw Mitchell, Juanita Sanchez

Second Team

106 – Lakiesha Sullivan, Central Falls

113 – Rogi Odare, Sanchez

120 – Austin Sullivan, East Greenwich

126 – Quintan Mason, East Greenwich

132 – Jaobel Celestin, Mount Pleasant

138 – Adrian Crawford, Mount Pleasant

145 – Matthew Sommer, East Greenwich

152 – No Selection

160 – Anthony Ipina, Mount Pleasant

170 – Evan Luther, Middletown

182 – Larsen Way, East Greenwich

195 – William Costello, Moses Brown

220 – Julian Bello, Juanita Sanchez

285 – Cedric Hall, Mount Pleasant