2014 All Division

DIVISION I-North

First Team

106 - Jonathan Celico, Hendricken

113 - Nicholas Celico, Hendriciken

120 - Jason Davol, Hendricken

126 - Derek Forand, La Salle

132 - Kris Nordby, Cumberland

138 - Max O’Connell, Cranston West

145 - Anthony DiMauro, Hendricken

152 - Chase Bivona, South Kingstown

160 - Louis Steward, Hendricken

170 - Dylan Dupree, Coventry

182 - Hunter Boesch, Hendricken

195 - Nick Giorgio, Cumberland

220 - Tyler Benedetti, East Providence

285 - Dallas Sauer, Hendricken

Second Team

106 - Christian Hussey, East Providence

113 - Dylan Bross, Cumberland

120 - Cody Beaudette, Cumberland

126 - Adam Zaroogian, North Kingstown

132 - Alex Martinez, La Salle

138 - Devin Danis, Coventry

145 - Mason Duran, South Kingstown

152 - Nick Tribelli, Cumberland

160 - Mario Peoples, East Providence

170 - Chris Hayes, Cumerland

182 - Mike Rocchio, Coventry

195 - Ryan Conley, South Kingstown

220 - Jake Pare, South Kingstown

285 - Chris Hebert, Coventry

DIVISION I-South

First Team

106 - Colin Cardosa, Mt. Hope

113 - Juan, Jerez, Woonsocket

120 - Ian Rose, Cranston West

126 - Jon Soto, Johnston

132 - Davin Lourenco, Warwick

138 - Tim Tedesco, Johnston

145 - Jesse Rebezzo, Johnston

152 - Shane Short, Cranston West

160 - Liam Mulligan, North Providence

170- Kevin Mulligan, North Providence

182 - Jon Perroni, Mt. Hope

195 - Sebastian Dziadkiewicz, N.Providence

220 - Tylor Fenwick, Mt. Hope

285 - Jared Sousa, Mt. Hope

Second Team

106 - Yanko Diax, North Providence

113 - Andrew Lourenceo, North Providence

120 - Thomas Lamphear, Chariho

126 - Ralph Garica, Woonsocket

132 - Devon Lancaster, Mt. Hope

          Mike Caparco, Johnston

138 - Christian Torres, Mt. Hope

145 - Nathan Pimental, Mt. Hope

152 - Owen Amirault, Warwick

160 - Sean Thibaudeau, Mt. Hope

182 - Jordan Zanni, North Providence

195 - Marc Conte, Johnston

220 - Salvatore DeSantis, Chariho

285 - Anthony Izzi, N. Providence

         James Costigan, Chariho.

DIVISION II-Central

First Team

106 - Nick Teves Moses Brown

113 - Abe Bloom, Moses Brown

120 - Blake Stammas, Exeter/WG

126 - Zach Levine, Moses Brown

132- Andrew Howard, Moses Brown

138 - Michael Cifuentes, Mount Pleasant

145 - Ebed Jarrell, East Greenwich

152 - Christian LaBrie, Exeter/WG

160 - Andrew LaBrie, Exeter/WG

170 - Dwight Anderson, Exeter/WG

182 - Ryan Riecke, Exeter/WG

195 - Anthony Rojas, PCD

220 - Carl Neff, Exeter/West Greenwich

285 - Cedric Hall, Mount Pleasant

Second Team

106 - Derek Perchino, Exeter/WG

113 - Joey Ricciutti, Exeter/WG

120 - John Torotolani, PCD

126 - Tyler Maletesta, Exeter/WG

132 - Kyle Salgueiro, PCD

138 - Aaron Armitrano, Exeter/WG 

145 - Kyle Manchester, Exeter/WG 

152 - Dan O’Hara, East Greenwich

160 - Anthony Ipina Mount Pleasant

170 - Matthew Santos, East Greenwich

182 - Bryan McAdams, Moses Brown

195 - Michael Petrarca, Exeter/WG

220 - Jeremy Nunez, PCD

285 - David Boudreau, East Greenwich

DIVISION II-North

First Team

106 - Aidlan McLaughlin, Narragansett

113 - Mike Myers, Narragasnett

120 - Abel Arias, Hope

126 - Zachery Calderone, Toll Gate

132 - No Selection

138 - Max Procopio, Toll Gate

145 - Aaron Travers, Toll Gate

152 - Emmanuel Borsey, Hope

160 - Joseph Brosnahan, Toll Gate

170 - Dvid Navilliat, Toll Gate

182 - Mike Gallagher, Narragansett

195 - Ed Pierce, Toll Gate

220 - Quinn Morvillio, Barrington

285 - Noah Robey Barrington

Second Team

106 - Sina Anvar, Barrington

113 - Matt Schryver, Barrington

120 - Liam Mathieu, Narragansett

126 - Austin Ranmey, Narragasnett

132 - Francis Soto, Hope

138 - Jorge Hernandez, Cranston East

145 - Samuel Lundstren, Barrington

152 - Reed Nelson, Narragansett

160 - Nick Howard, Smithfield

170 - Nick Harvey, Smithfield

182 - Joe Mercurio, Toll Gate

195 - Max Robey, Barrington

220 - Greg Scott, Cranston East

285 - Riley Chapman, Narragansett

DIVISION II-South

First Team

106 - Kyle Forgetta, Ponagansett

113 - Ben Howard, Lincoln

120 - Keane Marcello, Tolman

126 - Alex D’Aloisio, Lincoln

132 - Alex DaSilva, Lincoln

138 - Jarrett Clarke, Ponaganset

145 - Tyler Houry, Ponaganset

152 - Darlus Harrison, Tolman

160 - Hayden Bryant, Ponaganset

170 - Joshua Noury, Ponagasnet

182 - Joe Ricci, Ponaganset

195 - Michael Turchette, Pilgrim

220 - Michael Pereira, Pilgrim

285 - Wolf Mueller, Ponaganset

Second Team

106 - John Castaldi, Pilgrim

113 - Cyrus-Lewis Harrison, Tolman

120 - Joshua Andrea, Ponaganset

126 - Joshua Capaldi, West Warwick

132 - Austin Bizier, Tolman

138 - Andrew Skorski, West Warwick

145 - Mike Morra, Lincoln

152 - Luis Salazar, West Warwick

160 - Solaimon Saquib, Lincoln

170 - Oluiaseun Akinmusotu, Pilgrim

182 - Tyler Baion, Lincoln 

         Griffin Potter, Pilgrim

195 - Juan Urena, West Warwick

220 - Dan Stubbs, Tolman