2017 All Division

DIVISION I-North

First Team

106 – Andrew Fallon, La Salle

113 – Dominick Passanate, Cumberland

120 – Kam Porcaro, Cumberland

126 – Justin Guadiana, La Salle

132 – Jemery Batista, Cumberland 

138 – Richard Andrews, Ponaganset 

145 – Sam Lynch, Ponaganset

152 – Cole McGill, Ponaganset

160 – Lucas Peckham, Ponaganset

170 – Jack Hayes, Cumberland

182 – Tyler Riggs, Ponaganset

195 – Dante DelBonis, La Salle 

220 – Nick Ruggieri, North Kingstown 

285 – Aaron Wilcox, Cumberland

Second Team

106 – Colby Reilly, Cumberland

113 – Patrick McGowan, La Salle

120 – Kyle Perry, South Kingstown

126 – Dominic Bonnano, Westerly

132 – Trevor Villanova, Ponaganset

138 – Tyler Duckworth, South Kingstown

145 – Brady Holdredge, Westerly

152 – Noah Tougas, Cumberland

160 – Malik Sangare, Cumberland

170 – Devon Lancaster, Mt. Hope

182 – Noah Ladas, South Kingstown

195 – Neil Thibaudeau, Mt. Hope

220 – Jaylen Reynolds, Cumberland

285 – Richard Brown, North Kingstown

DIVISION I-South

First Team

106 – Joziah Fry, Coventry; 

113 – Nathan Williams, Hendricken

120 – Mason Clarke, Coventry

126 – Sean Caltagirone, Coventry

132 – Seth Brown, Coventry

138 – Devin Rivet, Hendricken

145 – Dylan DiSano, Hendricken

152 – Cameron Anderson, Chariho

160 – Elijah Burgess, Johnston

170 – Tyler Parton, Pilgrim

182 – Tom Wrzesien, Chariho

195 – Cameron Bailey, East Providence

220 – Marcus Eckert, Pilgrim

285 – Nick Martino, Hendricken

Second Team

106 – Shawn Holland, Pilgrim

113 – Kyle Merritt, Chariho

120 – Josh Wheeler, North Providence

126 – Andrew Soares, Pilgrim

132 – Jacob Zuller, Pilgrim

138 – Noah Young, Coventry

145 – Ben Dougherty, Chariho

152 – Paul Arcand, Hendricken

160 – Garrison Potter, Pilgrim

170 – Nathan Vincent, East Providence

182 – Steven Kavanagh, Pilgrim

195 –  John Dougherty, Chariho

220 – Garrett Olbrych, East Providence

285 – Zach Amaral, East Providence

DIVISION II-A

First Team

106 – Jan Colon Torres, Hope

113 – Billy Brogno, Toll Gate

120 – David Cournoyer, Woonsocket

126 – Elijah McDowell, Woonsocket 

132 – Darnell Dunston, Hope

138 – David DiGiacomo, Toll Gate

145 – Nick Gosselin, Burrillville

152 – Kyle Brown, Toll Gate

160 – Rogelio Gonzalez, Woonsocket

170 – Ryan Barker, Toll Gate

182 – Ralph Waite, Hope

195 – Oseas Lopez-Giron, Hope

220 – Alex Salas, Hope

285 – Kaleb Crossley, Burrillville

Second Team

106 –  Troy Hawkins, Exeter/WG

113 –Jordan Dutcher, Woonsocket

120 – Josh Kanaky, Burrillville

126 –  Datyn Deasley, Toll Gate

132 –  Jorden DaPonte, Toll Gate

138 – Alex Reigoza, Hope

145 –  Brian Diaz, Woonsocket

152 – Ayomide Onajide, Hope

160 – Connor Tainsh, Toll Gate

170 – Lisandro Delgado, Woonsocket

182 –  Mitch Tidswell, Exeter/WG

195 –  Logan Amirault, Toll Gate

220 – Elijah Beausoleil, Woonsocket

285 – Edison Guarcas, Hope

DIVISION II-B

106 – DJ Lombardo, Smithfield

113 – James Roderick, Cranston East

120 – Matt Leonard, Barrington

126 – Carlos Cordillo, West Warwick

132 – Jacob Hamilton, West Warwick

138 – Angel DeJesus, Cranston East

145 – Phil Dushkewich, Smithfield

152 – Joe Renaud, Smithfield

160 – Matt Sommer, East Greenwich

170 – Leo Salazar, West Warwick

182 – Tyler Balon, Lincoln

195 – Brendan Lanigan, Cranston East

220 – Evan Benoit, Smithfield

285 – Nick Rimoshytus, Barrington

Second Team

106 – Mason Lynch, Lincoln

113 – Colby Rogers, West Warwick

120 – Avery Etheridge, West Warwick,

          Elton Mentor, Cranston East

126 – Amadou Njie, Cranston East

132 – Ryan Hellman, Barrington

138 – Mason Pacheco, West Warwick

145 – Lucas Wilson-Wuestefeld, Barrington

152 – Jamari Cardosa-Mason, Cranston East

160 – Nick Casinelli, Smithfield

170 – Tony DiZoglio, Smithfield

182 – Alex Casinelli, Smithfield

195 – Jason Floyd, Smithfield,

          Jebran Saqib, Lincoln

220 – Cameron Lancia, Lincoln

285 – Jack Brayall, Lincoln

DIVISION II-C

First Team

106 – Houston Weiss, Middletown

113 – Collin Hall, Juanita Sanchez

120 – Matt McGowan, Middletown

126 – Fred Santos, Juanita Sanchez

132 – Max Lennon, Middletown

138 – Adrian Crawford, Mount Pleasant

145 – Dayvon Clyer, Tolman

152 – Aidan Flis, Middletown

160 – Joe Ducharme, Middletown

170 – Keon DePina, Tolman

182 – Derek Diaz, Juanita Sanchez

195 – Doron Page, Juanita Sanchez

220 – Isaac Cayo, Tolman

285 – Steven Guzman, Mount Pleasant

 

Second Team

106 – Donnel Lewis, Mount Pleasant

113 – Lakiesha Sullivan, Central Falls

120 – Lennox Orellana, Juanita Sanchez

126 – Raymond Trinidad, Mount Pleasant

132 – Marcell Monteiro, Juanita Sanchez

138 – Jake Lapham, Middletown

145 – Matt Carlone, Middletown

152 – Sergio Valdiva, Juanita Sanchez

160 – Ulysses Huertas, Juanita Sanchez

170 – Daeshon Buchanan, Mount Pleasant

182 – Isaac Agosto, Mount Pleasant

195 – Niall Dolan, Middletown

220 – Kevin Vega, Juanita Sanchez

285 – Quinshaw Mitchell, Juanita Sanchez