2019 All Division

DIVISION I-A

First Team

106 – Joziah Fry, Coventry

113 – Noah Sclama, Hendricken

120 – Alexander Relgosa, Hope

126 – Nate Williams, Hendricken

132 – Mason Clarke, Coventry

138 – Nick Fine, Hendricken

145 – Sean Caltagirone, Coventry

152 – Nate Reid, Hendricken

160 – Ayomide Onajide, Hope

170 – Ben Dougherty, Chariho

182 – Greg Grigorian, La Salle

195 – Nate Marchione, Chariho

220 – Cam Bailey

285 – Edison Guarcas, Hope

Second Team

106 – Wade Husing, Chariho

113 – Aidan Robichaud, Coventry

120 – Aidan Zarrella, North Kingstown

126 – Chris Gomez, Cranston West

132 – Parris Cooper, Hope

138 – Kyle Merritt, Chariho

145 – Matt Maroney, Hendricken

152 – Dominic Bonanno, Chariho

160 – Danny Brown, North Kingstown

170 – Leonard Breit, La Salle

182 – Cam Anderson, Chariho

195 – Tony Tortora, North Kingstown

220 – Devin Shaw, Chariho

285 – Adolfo Betancourt, Hendricken

DIVISION I-B

First Team

106 – Nick Gomes, Mt. Hope

113 – Tim Cook, Ponaganset

120 – Michael Joyce, Ponaganset

126 – Colby Reilly, Cumberland

132 – Dominick Passanante, Cumberland

138 – Ian Ford, North Providence, 

138 – Jamon Van Heyningan, Pilgrim

145 – Aiden Faria, Cumberland

152 – Ryan Hellman, East Providence

160 – Tyler Shaw, Cumberland

170 – Brandon Macomber, Ponaganset

182 – Cory Grifka, Mt. Hope

195 – Tyler Riggs, Ponaganset

220 – Phil Coppolino, Cumberland

285 – Reuben Hancock, Cumberland

Second Team

106 – J’Mari Lowman, Ponaganset

113 – Brady Gillis, Cumberland

120 – Mason Lynch, Lincoln

126 – Justin Hood, Ponaganset

132 – Brady Burke, Pilgrim

145 – Trevor Villanova, Ponaganset

152 – Aidan Bennett, Mt. Hope

160 – Eric Chin, Lincoln

170 – Ed Wild, South Kingstown

182 – Max Brzoza, South Kingstown

195 – Kaream Sangare, Cumberland

220 – Luke Cirka, Ponaganset

285 – Anthony Botella-Robshaw,

          Ponaganset

DIVISION II-A

First Team

106 – Anthony Diaz, Woonsocket

113 – Maxx Doris, Burrillville

120 – Jordan Dutcher, Woonsocket

126 – Avery Etheridge, West Warwick

132 – Aaron Lundsten, Barrington

138 – David Cournoyer, Woonsocket

145 – Robert Simas, Burrillville

152 – Evan Weiser, Classical

160 – Nicholas Gosselin, Burrillville

170 – Robert Thatcher, Burrillville

182 – Emmanuel Gomes, Woonsocket

195 – Lucas Wilson-Westefeld, Barrington

220 – Judea Belmonte, Westerly

285 – Jae-Shaun Pope, Narragansett

Second Team

106 – Fisher Everin, Middletown

113 – Thomas Murphy, Woonsocket

120 – Ty Pathumahong, Classical

126 – Edward Brady, Middletown

132 – Daniel Castillo, Woonsocket

138 – Brady Janelle, Narragansett

145 – Jacob Costanza, Woonsocket

152 – Jacob Rivers, Burrillville

160 – Caleb Lambert, Woonsocket

170 – Jack Hallett, Middletown

182 – Ryan Kerr, Middletown,

182 – John Libby, Burrillville

195 – Damien Woodlock, Burrillville,

195 – Hayden DePault, Woonsocket

220 – Zachary Cayer, Burrillville

285 – Mason Clark, West Warwick

DIVISION II-B

First Team

106 – Jacob Felix, Tolman/Shea

113 – Troy Hawkins, Exeter/WG

120 – Ben Rees, Smithfield

126 – Luis Nolasco-Rodriques, M.P.

132- Anthony Hernandez, Tolman/Shea

138 – DJ Lombardo, Smithfield, 

138 – Anthony Bracey, Johnston

145 – Elido Tejada-Moya, M.P.

152 – Adrian Crawford, M.P.

160 – Nick Casinelli, Smithfield

170 – Jared Hughes, Toll Gate

182 – Kyle Warila, Exeter/WG

195 – Mike Negri, Toll Gate

220 – Anthony Edson, Mount Pleasant

285 – Sam Walaieh, Tolman/Shea

Second Team

106 – Donnell Lewis, Mount Pleasant

113 – Kevin Lewis, Toll Gate

120 – Moises Flores, Mount Pleasant

126 – Jose Echeverria, Johnston

132 – Dylan Barker, Toll Gate

138 – William Niles, Toll Gate

145 – Justin Perreault, Toll Gate

152 – David Taylor, Toll Gate

160 – Xazavier Dalomba Central

170 – Owen McGale, Exeter/WG

182 – Kendal Aguilar, Toll Gate

195 – Asmin Rosario, Central

220 – Caleb Giles, Toll Gate

285 – Derick Roberts, Exeter/WG