2019-1990

League Championships

2019
Division 1-A: Hendricken 
Division 1-B: Cumberland
Division 2-A: Woonsocket
Division 2-B: Toll Gate
2018
Division 1-North: Ponaganset
Division 1-South: Chariho
Division 2-A: Hope
Division 2-B: Lincoln
Division 2-C: Juanita Sanchez, Mt Pleasant
2017 
Division 1-North: Cumberland
Division 1-South: Pilgrim
Division 2-A: Hope, Toll Gate
Division 2-B: Cranston East
Division 2-C: Juanita Sanchez
2016 
Division 1-A: Hendricken 
Division 1-B: North Providence
Division 2-A :Chariho
Division 2-B: Pilgrim
Division 2-C: East Greenwich
2015
Division 1-A: Hendricken 
Division 1-B: Mt Hope
Division 2-A: Chariho
Division 2-B: Pilgrim
Division 2-C: East Greenwich
2014
Division 1-North: Hendricken 
Division 1-South: Mt Hope
Division 2-Central: Exeter/West Greenwich
Division 2-North: Barrington
Division 2-South: Ponaganset
2013
Division 1-North: Hendricken
Division 1-South :Johnston
Division 2-Central: Exeter/W.Greenwich 
Division 2-North: Narragansett
Division 2-South: Lincoln
2012
Division 1-North: Cumberland 
Division 1-South: North Providence
Division 2-North: Smithfield
Division 2-South: Exeter/WG, Toll Gate
2011
Division 1-North: Cumberland 
Division 1-South: N.Kingstown, No.Prov.
Division 2-North: Ponaganset
Division 2-South: Exeter/West Greenwich
 
2010
Division 1-A: Cumberland
Division 1-B: S.Kingstown, Westerly
Division 2-A: Pilgrim
Division 2-B : Mt Hope
Division 2-C: Burrillville
Division 2-D: Central Falls
2009
Division 1-A: Cranston West, Cumberland 
Division 1-B: South Kingstown
Division 2-A: Westerly
Division 2-B: Narragansett
Division 2-C: Smithfield
Division 2-D: Johnston
2008
Division 1-A: Cumberland 
Division 1-B: North Kingstown
Division 2-A: Warwick Vets
Division 2-B: Narragansett
Division 2-C: Lincoln
Division 2-D: Westerly
2007 
Division 1-A: Cranston West
Division 1-B: N.Kingstown, S.Kingstown
Division 2-A: Chariho
Division 2-B: Exeter/West Greenwich
Division 2-C: Burrillville
Division 2-D: Westerly
2006 
Division 1-A: Cumberland 
Division 1-B: Cranston West
Division 1-C: North Providence
Division 2-A: Middletown
Division 2-B: Narragansett, West Warwick
Division 2-C: Burrillville
2005
Division 1-A: Cumberland 
Division 1-B: Cranston West
Division 1-C: Woonsocket
Division 2-A: Chariho
Division 2-B: West Warwick
Division 2-C: Smithfield
2004
Division A-1: Hendricken
Division A-2: La Salle
Division B-1: South Kingstown
Division B-2: Exeter/West Greenwich 
Division C: Woonsocket 
2003
Division A-1: Johnston
Division A-2: La Salle
Division B-1: North Providence
Division B-2: Exeter/West Greenwich
Division C-1: Woonsocket
Division C-2: Narragansett
2002
Division A-1: Cranston East
Division A-2: East Providence
Division B-1: Ponaganset
Division B-2: Toll Gate
Division C-1: North Providence
Division C-2: Narragansett
2001
Division A-1: Warwick Vets
Division A-1: Burrillville
Division B-2: Ponaganset
Division C-1: North Providence
Division C-2: Narragansett
2000
Division A-1: Warwick Vets
Division A-2: Cranston East
Division B-1: Burrillville
Division B-2:
Division C-1:
Division C-2:
1999
Class A-1: Warwick Vets
Class A-2: Cranston East
Class B-1: Johnston
Class B-2: North Kingstown
Class C-1: Smithfield
Class C-2: Exeter/West Greenwich
1998
Class A-1: Coventry
Class A-2: Cranston East
Class B-1: Johnston
Class B-2: North Kingstown
Class C-1:
Class C-2:
1997 
Class A-1: Coventry
Class A-2: Cranston West
Class B-1: East Providence
Class B-2: East Greenwich
Class C-1: North Providence
Class C-2: Exeter/West Greenwich
1996 
Class A-1:
Class A-2:
Class B-1: East Providence
Class B-2:
Class C-1: South Kingstown
Class C-2:
1995
Class A-1:
Class A-2:
Class B-1:
Class B-2:
Class C-1:
Class C-2:
1994
Class A-1:
Class A-2:
Class B-1:
Class B-2:
Class C-1:
Class C-2:
1993
Class A-1: Coventry
Class A-2: Cumberland
Class B-1: Pilgrim
Class B-2: Narragansett
Class C-1: Rogers
Class C-2: West Warwick
1992
Class A-1: Coventry
Class A-2: Bristol
Class B-1: Cranston East
Class B-2: Chariho
Class C-1: Rogers
Class C-2: Central
1991
Class A-1: Coventry
Class A-2: Bristol
Class B-1: Johnston
Class B-2: Narragansett
Class C-1: Hope
Class C-2: Mount Pleasant
1990
Metropolitan Central: Warwick Vets
Metropolitan North: Coventry
Metropolitan South: Smithfield
Suburban Central: Hope
Suburban North: Narragansett
Suburban South: North Providence